26 mar, 2017 - 22:40
Grupo A
Suécia 4-0 Bielorrússia
[Forsberg (2), Marcus Berg e Thelin]
Luxemburgo 1-2 França
[Joachim; Giroud e Griezmann]
Bulgária 2-0 Holanda
[Delev (2)]
Classificação
1. França 13 pontos
2. Suécia 10
4. Bulgária 9
4. Holanda 7
5. Bielorrússia 2
6. Luxemburgo 1
Grupo B
Andorra 0-0 Ilhas Faroé
Suíça 1-0 Letónia
[Drmic]
PORTUGAL 3-0 Hungria
[André Silva e Cristiano Ronaldo (2)]
Classificação
1. Suíça 15 pontos
2. Portugal 12
3. Hungria 7
4. Ilhas Faroé 5
5. Letónia 3
6. Andorra 1
Grupo C
São Marino 0-6 Rep Checa
[Barak (2), Darida (2), Gebre Selassie e Krmencik]
Azerbaijão 1-4 Alemanha
[Nazarov; Schurrle (2), Muller e Mario Gómez]
Irlanda do Norte 2-0 Noruega
[Ward e Washington]
Classificação
1. Alemanha 15 pontos
2. Irlanda do Norte 10
3. República Checa 8
4. Azerbaijão 7
5. Noruega 3
6. São Marino 0
Grupo D
Geórgia 1-3 Sérvia
[Katcharava; Tadic, Mitrovic e Gacinovic]
Irlanda 0-0 País de Gales
Áustria 2-0 Moldávia
[Sabitzer e Harnik]
Classificação
1. Sérvia 11 pontos
2. Irlanda 11
3. País de Gales 7
4. Áustria 7
5. Geórgia 2
6. Moldávia 1
Grupo E
Arménia 2-0 Cazaquistão [Mkhitaryan e Ozbiliz]
Montenegro 1-2 Polónia
[Mugosa; Lewandowski e Piszczek]
Roménia-Dinamarca, 0-0
Classificação
1. Polónia 13 pontos
2. Montenegro 7
3. Dinamarca 5
4. Arménia 6
5. Roménia 6
6. Cazaquistão 2
Grupo F
Inglaterra 2-0 Lituânia
[Defoe e Vardy]
Malta 1-3 Eslováquia
[Farrugia; Weiss, Gregus e Nemec]
Escócia 1-0 Eslovénia
[Chris Martin]
Classificação
1. Inglaterra 13 pontos
2. Eslováquia 9
3. Eslovénia 8
4. Escócia 7
5. Lituânia 5
6. Malta 0
Grupo G
Liechtenstein 0-3 Macedónia
[Nikolov e Nestorovski (2)]
Itália 2-0 Albânia
[De Rossi e Immobile]
Espanha 4-1 Israel
[David Silva, Vitolo, Diego Costa e Isco; Refaelov]
Classificação
1. Espanha 13 pontos
2. Itália 13
3. Israel 9
4. Albânia 6
5. Macedónia 3
6. Liechtenstein 0
Grupo H
Chipre 0-0 Estónia
Bósnia Herzegovina 5-0 Gilbraltar
[Ibisevic (2), Vrsajevic, Edin Visca e Bicakcic]
Bélgica 1-1 Grécia
[Lukaku; Mitroglou]
Classificação
1. Bélgica 13 pontos
2. Grécia 11
3. Bósnia Herzegovina 10
4. Chipre 4
5. Estónia 4
6. Gibraltar 0
Grupo I
Turquia 2-0 Finlândia
[Tosun (2)]
Kosovo 1-2 Islândia
[Nuhiu; Sigurdarson e Sigurdsson]
Croácia 1-0 Ucrânia
[Kalinic]
Classificação
1. Croácia 13 pontos
2. Islândia 10
3. Ucrânia 8
4. Turquia 8
5. Finlândia 1
6. Kosovo 1